Lucky 88.88km Hall of Fortune


Congratulations to the following for finishing the predetermined Lucky 88.88km route in 1 go within the maximum elapsed time limit of 18hr 48min.

12-26 Feb 2021

1. Emily Raga (Bib #146 Female/Philippines) - 15hr 14min on 12 Feb 2021

2. Junya Morita (Bib #118 Male/Japan) - 15hr 29min on 12 Feb 2021

3. Kawanishi Masaaki (Bib #55 Male/Japan) - 16hr 4min on 12 Feb 2021

4. Fredalyn Japson (Bib #158 Female/Philippines) - 16hr 8min on 12 Feb 2021

5. Wissam Y Salman (Bib #76 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 8min on 12 Feb 2021

6. KC The Woodlands Snail (Bib #20 Male/Singapore) - 13hr 00min on 12 Feb 2021

7. Jocelyn Nguyen (Bib #81 Male/France) - 15hr 13min on 12 Feb 2021

8. Terry Tan (Bib #101 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 45min on 12 Feb 2021

9. Tatsuhiro Shibata (Bib #119 Male/Japan) - 17hr 14min on 12-13 Feb 2021

10. Kannan Kandasamy (Bib #523 Male/India) - 10hr 52min on 12-13 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

11. Shafiee Barahim (Bib #75 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 14min on 12-13 Feb 2021

12. Gail Chia (Bib #186 Female/Singapore) - 15hr 04min on 12-13 Feb 2021 

13. Joelle Lim (Bib #90 Female/Singapore) - 13hr 55min on 13 Feb 2021

14. Celso (Bib #80 Male/Philippines) - 14hr 55min on 13 Feb 2021

15. Roy Tay (Bib #175 Male/Singapore) - 13hr 33min on 12-13 Feb 2021

16. SQ (Bib #91 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 37min on 13-14 Feb 2021

17. PS Sim (Bib #168 Female/Singapore) - 16hr 8min on 13-14 Feb 2021

18. Melvin Lee (Bib #188 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 8min on 13-14 Feb 2021

19. Jason Cheong (Bib #38 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 29min on 13-14 Feb 2021

20. Marvin Pangan (Bib #143 Male/Philippines) - 18hr 8min on 13-14 Feb 2021

21. Thomas Tan (Bib #120 Male/Singapore) - 18hr 8min on 13-14 Feb 2021

22. Trisha Thow (Bib #777 Female/Malaysia) - 16hr 51min on 13-14 Feb 2021

23. Tee Yong Siang (Bib #99 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 51min on 13-14 Feb 2021

24. Edmund Lim (Bib #152 Male/Singapore) - 18hr 17min on 13-14 Feb 2021

25. Kelvin Seow (Bib #185 Male/Singapore) - 13hr 37min on 14 Feb 2021

26. Quek Ee Meng (Bib #31 Male/Singapore) - 12hr 29min on 14 Feb 2021

27. Alex Sun (Bib #63 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 8min on 14 Feb 2021

28. MC Leow (Bib #107 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 36min on 14 Feb 2021

29. Mohammad Zulqahhar (Bib #167 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 13min on 14 Feb 2021

30. Jessica Wang (Bib #78 Female/Singapore) - 17hr 20min on 15 Feb 2021

31. Alice Ong (Bib #17 Female/Singapore) - 17hr 20min on 15 Feb 2021

32. Goh Kia Hoe (Bib #123 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 59min on 15-16 Feb 2021

33. Zel Virtucio (Bib #1971 Male/Philippines) - 16hr 33min on 16 Feb 2021

34. Khoo Houw Ann (Bib #192 Male/Malaysia) - 13hr 13min on 17-18 Feb 2021

35. Wayne Tang (Bib #1112 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 44min on 17-18 Feb 2021

36. Tan Tian Yeow (Bib #110 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 36min on 18 Feb 2021

37. Guanster (Bib #109 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 4min on 18 Feb 2021

38. Winnie Ong (Bib #111 Female/Singapore) - 16hr 36min on 18 Feb 2021

39. Archer Wee (Bib #112 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 4min on 18 Feb 2021

40. Ng Lem Chee (Bib #195 Male/Malaysia) - 12hr 24min on 18 Feb 2021

41. Joshua Seah (Bib #142 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 8min on 19 Feb 2021

42. Muhammad Zaki Bin Hyder (Bib #103 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 43min on 19-20 Feb 2021

43. Gary Koh (Bib #200 Male/Singapore) - 11hr 31min on 19-20 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

44. Romain Groleau (Bib #97 Male/France) - 10hr 8min on 19-20 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

45. Henry Yang (Bib #209 Male/Singapore) - 11hr 25min on 19-20 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

46. Ronald Deng (Bib #77 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 22min on 19-20 Feb 2021

47. Andrew Ong (Bib #3 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 22min on 19-20 Feb 2021

48. Martin Tok (Bib #28 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 48min on 19-20 Feb 2021

49. Ong Rong Yao (Bib #30 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 50min on 19-20 Feb 2021

50. Jeremy Lee (Bib #22 Male/Singapore) - 14hr 9min on 20 Feb 2021

51. Vincent Yeow (Bib #79 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 30min on 20 Feb 2021

52. Karl-Heinz Thormann (Bib #1963 Male/Germany) - 16hr 45min on 20 Feb 2021

53. Chai Voon Ming (Bib #153 Male/Malaysia) - 17hr 24min on 19-20 Feb 2021

54. Chris Timms (Bib #888 Male/British) - 10hr 42min on 20-21 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

55. Goh Lian Boon (Bib #6565 Male/Singapore) - 13hr 17min on 20-21 Feb 2021

56. Jayson Javier (Bib #1230 Male/Philippines) - 14hr 35min on 20-21 Feb 2021

57. Lizzie Din (Bib #1972 Female/Singapore) - 14hr 59min on 20-21 Feb 2021

58. Karthik Raj (Bib #211 Male/India) - 14hr 59min on 20-21 Feb 2021

59.  Madan Sugumar (Bib #526 Male/India) - 14hr 59min on 20-21 Feb 2021

60. Lawrence Hoo (Bib #3888 Male/Singapore) - 14hr 59min on 20-21 Feb 2021

61. Deric Lau (Bib #1618 Male/Singapore) - 9hr 12min on 20-21 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award) (Current Course Record Holder)

62.  Dan Gilbert J Co (Bib #83 Male/Philippines) - 14hr 50min on 20-21 Feb 2021

63.  Lee Ah Yeow (Bib #139 Male/Singapore) - 14hr 51min on 20-21 Feb 2021

64.  Che Ilarde (Bib #82 Female/Philippines) - 17hr 38min on 20-21 Feb 2021

65.  Ravi Sagar (Bib #199 Male/India) - 15hr 45min on 21 Feb 2021

66.  Daniel Ong (Bib #213 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 45min on 21 Feb 2021

67.  Russell Hewitt (Bib #201 Male/New Zealand) - 15hr 17min on 21 Feb 2021

68.  Frances Mae Nacar (Bib #32 Female/Philippines) - 17hr 47min on 21 Feb 2021

69.  Cees Brouwer (Bib #72 Male/Dutch) - 13hr 30min on 21-22 Feb 2021

70.  Jennifer Leow (Bib #18 Female/Singapore) - 18hr 13min on 21-22 Feb 2021

71.  Lim Kay Kiat (Bib #203 Male/Singapore) - 14hr 18min on 22 Feb 2021

72.  Sean Evanko (Bib #179 Male/USA) - 16hr 42min on 22 Feb 2021

73.  Alan Chua (Bib #6 Male/Singapore) - 15hr 49min on 23 Feb 2021

74.  Gary Lee (Bib #165 Male/Singapore) - 17hr 50min on 23-24 Feb 2021

75. Zen Chew (Bib #25 Male/Singapore) - 11hr 28min on 24-25 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

76. Bryan Hoo (Bib #208 Male/Singapore) - 11hr 28min on 24-25 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)

77.  Jayven (Bib #61 Male/Singapore) - 16hr 49min on 25-26 Feb 2021

78. Zhou Zhizhong (Bib #92 Male/China) - 11hr 13min on 25-26 Feb 2021 (Sub 11hr 48min Trophy Award)